-
You are here:
- Home
- Golf Course
- Members Results - Golf 2024
Result | Division | Name | H'cap | Gross | Nett |
Winner |
A Grade |
Meng Leong |
5 |
32 |
27 |
Runner Up |
A Grade |
Sunny Lo |
8 |
37 |
29 |
Winner |
B Grade |
Gordon Sillifant |
11 |
38 |
27 |
Runner Up |
B Grade |
Chris Harris |
10 |
38 |
28 |
N.T.P : 1st |
All |
Joel Kellerman |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 2nd |
All |
Meng Leong |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 9th |
All |
Sunny Lo |
|
|
|
Long Drive 5th |
A Grade |
Kevin Keogh |
|
|
|
Long Drive 4th |
B Grade |
Jacob Andrews |
|
|
|
Putts |
All |
John Weatherley (10) |
|
|
|
Result | Division | Name | H'cap | Gross | Nett |
Winner |
All |
Gregory Mullins |
16 |
38 |
22 |
Runner Up |
All |
Mick Luafutu |
5 |
34 |
29 |
N.T.P : 1st |
All |
Tony Joyce |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 9th |
All |
Mick Luafutu |
|
|
|
Result | Division | Name | H'cap | Gross | Nett |
Winner |
All |
Madeline Chow |
13 |
42 |
29 |
Runner Up |
All |
Wendy Ellis |
12 |
42 |
30(ocb) |
N.T.P : 1st |
All |
Carmelita Brimecombe |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 2nd |
All |
Madeline Chow |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 9th |
All |
|
|
|
|
Long Drive 5th |
A Grade |
Elinor Woo |
|
|
|
Long Drive 4th |
B Grade |
Debra Harris |
|
|
|
Result | Division | Name | H'cap | Gross | Nett |
Winner |
A Grade |
Len Nauer |
6 |
33 |
27 |
Runner Up |
A Grade |
Bruce Berry |
9 |
39 |
30 |
Winner |
B Grade |
Dan Jenkins |
14 |
39 |
25 |
Runner Up |
B Grade |
Ian Taylor |
10 |
39 |
29(ocb) |
N.T.P : 1st |
All |
Gordon Hassett |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 2nd |
All |
Dan Jenkins |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 9th |
All |
Ian Taylor |
|
|
|
Long Drive 5th |
A Grade |
Amanda Tanham |
|
|
|
Long Drive 4th |
B Grade |
Terry Pickels |
|
|
|
Result | Division | Name | H'cap | Gross | Nett |
Winner |
A Grade |
Mick Luafutu |
6 |
35 |
29 |
Runner Up |
A Grade |
Martin Kappu |
8 |
37 |
29 |
Winner |
B Grade |
Elinor Woo |
16 |
42 |
26 |
Runner Up |
B Grade |
Trish Johnson |
16 |
44 |
28 |
N.T.P : 1st |
All |
Jim Hill |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 2nd |
All |
Mick Luafutu |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 9th |
All |
Albi Colibere |
|
|
|
Long Drive 5th |
A Grade |
Jim Hill |
|
|
|
Long Drive 4th |
B Grade |
John Egan |
|
|
|
Long Drive 5th |
Ladies |
Angela Cattana |
|
|
|
Result | Division | Name | H'cap | Gross | Nett |
Winner |
A Grade |
Kevin Lucenara |
5 |
33 |
28 |
Runner Up |
A Grade |
Michele Cinquini |
8 |
36 |
28 |
Winner |
B Grade |
Gordan Sillifant |
12 |
41 |
29 |
Runner Up |
B Grade |
Peter Weymouth |
10 |
42 |
32 |
N.T.P : 1st |
All |
Brad Yow |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 2nd |
All |
Gordan Sillifant |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 9th |
All |
Victor Lin |
|
|
|
Long Drive 5th |
A Grade |
Albi Colibere |
|
|
|
Long Drive 4th |
B Grade |
Gordan Sillifant |
|
|
|
Result | Division | Name | H'cap | Gross | Nett |
Winner |
All |
Anthony Swann |
11 |
38 |
27 |
Runner Up |
All |
Mick Luafutu |
7 |
35 |
28 |
N.T.P : 1st |
All |
Errol Flynn |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 9th |
All |
Colin Liesegang |
|
|
|
Result | Division | Name | H'cap | Gross | Nett |
Winner |
All |
Carmelita Brimecombe |
20 |
46 |
26 |
Runner Up |
All |
Suzanne Swords |
12 |
42 |
30 |
N.T.P : 1st |
All |
Joanne Bayet |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 2nd |
All |
Debra Harris |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 9th |
All |
|
|
|
|
Long Drive 5th |
A Grade |
Wendy Ellis |
|
|
|
Long Drive 4th |
B Grade |
Debra Harris |
|
|
|
Result | Division | Name | H'cap | Gross | Nett |
Winner |
A Grade |
Paul O'Sullivan |
4 |
34 |
30 |
Runner Up |
A Grade |
Karim Shakir |
8 |
38 |
30(ocb) |
Winner |
B Grade |
John Davidson |
12 |
40 |
28 |
Runner Up |
B Grade |
David Dlask |
11 |
40 |
29 |
N.T.P : 1st |
All |
David Dlask |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 2nd |
All |
|
|
|
|
N.T.P : 9th |
All |
Nick Read |
|
|
|
Long Drive 5th |
A Grade |
Nate Johnson |
|
|
|
Long Drive 4th |
B Grade |
Charles Andrew |
|
|
|
Result | Division | Name | H'cap | Gross | Nett |
Winner |
A Grade |
Colin Liesegang |
7 |
35 |
28 |
Runner Up |
A Grade |
Martin Kappu |
7 |
36 |
29 |
Winner |
B Grade |
Tony Atkinson |
12 |
40 |
28 |
Runner Up |
B Grade |
Peter Jackson |
13 |
41 |
28(ocb) |
N.T.P : 1st |
All |
Angela Cattana |
|
|
|
N.T.P : 2nd |
All |
|
|
|
|
N.T.P : 9th |
All |
Martin Kappu |
|
|
|
Long Drive 5th |
A Grade |
Martin Kappu |
|
|
|
Long Drive 4th |
B Grade |
Tony Atkinson |
|
|
|
Long Drive 4th |
Ladies |
Amanda Tanham |
|
|
|