Past Results - 2015

Competition Sat 31 Oct 2015

Stroke Event

Field : 8

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Danny Mason 6 56 50
Runner Up All Liz Thomas 5 57 52 (ocb)
N.T.P : 1st All Danny Mason      
N.T.P : 9th All Ray Cassells      
N.T.P : 10th All Ray Cassells      
N.T.P : 18th All Jim Terry      
 

Competition Sun 25 Oct 2015

Stroke Event

Field : 4

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Liz Thomas 6 58 52
Runner Up All Karen Elliot-Smith 4 58 54
N.T.P : 1st All Neil Smith      
N.T.P : 9th All        
N.T.P : 10th All Liz Thomas      
N.T.P : 18th All        
 

Competition Sat 24 Oct 2015

Stroke Event

Field : 6

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Len Nauer Scr 50 50
Runner Up All Liz Thomas 6 59 53
N.T.P : 1st All Mick Luafutu      
N.T.P : 9th All Len Nauer      
N.T.P : 10th All Liz Thomas      
N.T.P : 18th All Len Nauer      
 

Competition Sun 18 Oct 2015

Stroke Event

Field : 1

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Pauline Bishop 9 52 43
Runner Up All Bill Seymour 3 50 47
N.T.P : 1st All Pauline Bishop      
N.T.P : 9th All        
N.T.P : 10th All Bill Seymour      
N.T.P : 18th All Rowan King      
 

Competition Sun 4 Oct 2015

Stroke Event

Field : 14

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Drew Pichanick 4 52 48
Runner Up All Wilton Maggio 1 50 49
N.T.P : 1st All Kieron Maggio      
N.T.P : 9th All Wilton Maggio      
N.T.P : 10th All William Seymour      
N.T.P : 18th All Mike Bechard      
 

Competition Sat 17 Oct 2015

Stroke Event

Field : 7

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Len Nauer 1 51 50
Runner Up All Bud Ryan 1 24 53
N.T.P : 1st All Ray Cassells      
N.T.P : 9th All Liz Thomas      
N.T.P : 10th All Bud Ryan      
N.T.P : 18th All Mick Luafutu      
 

Competition Sun 11 Oct 2015

Stroke Event

Field : 8

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Karen Elliot-Smith 6 56 50
Runner Up All Drew Pichanick 3 54 51
N.T.P : 1st All Drew Pichanick      
N.T.P : 9th All Rowan King      
N.T.P : 10th All Rowan King      
N.T.P : 18th All Drew Pichanick      
 

Competition Sat 10 Oct

Stroke Event

Field : 10

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Emma Hossack 12 59 47
Runner Up All Jim Terry 5 56 51
N.T.P : 1st All Mick Luafutu      
N.T.P : 9th All Mick Luafutu      
N.T.P : 10th All Stephen Hossack      
N.T.P : 18th All Stephen Grimes      
 

Competition Sat 3 Oct 2015

Stroke Event

Field : 10

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Jim Terry 5 58 53 (o.c.b)
Runner Up All Ray Cassells 2 55 53
N.T.P : 1st All Merv Dunford      
N.T.P : 9th All Stephen Grimes      
N.T.P : 10th All Merv Dunford      
N.T.P : 18th All Merv Dunford      
 

Competiton Sun 27 Sep 2015

Stroke Event

Field : 7

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Wilton Maggio 1 52 51
Runner Up All William Seymour 4 56 52
N.T.P : 1st All William Seymour      
N.T.P : 9th All Anna Seymour      
N.T.P : 10th All William Seymour      
N.T.P : 18th All Drew Seymour      
 

Page 2 of 9