Please Note

Past Results may not be readable on Mobile Phones

Saturday Competition

Saturday 24th December 2011                     Stroke Event                                                Field:  10

 

Result Division Name H'cap Gross Nett
Winner     All            Robert Andrews                                                     +1       47       48      
Runner Up All Jake Young +1 48 49
N.T.P   1st All Mick Luafutu 1 1 1
N.T.P   9th All Jake Young 1 1 1
N.T.P   10th All Robert Andrews 1 1 1
N.T.P   18th All Robert Andrews                               1 1 1
 

Sunday Competition

Sunday 18th December 2011                           Stroke Event                                             Field:  10

 

Result Division Name H'cap Gross Nett
Winner        All              Drew Pichanick                                                    8       58      50      
Runner Up All Kieren Maggio 6 58 52
N.T.P   1st All David Pichanick 1 1 1
N.T.P   9th All Wilton Maggio 1 1 1
N.T.P   10th All Drew Pichanick 1 1 1
N.T.P   18th  All David Pichanick                                1 1 1
 

Saturday Competiton

Saturday 17th December 2011                      Stroke Event                                               Field:  14

 

Result Division Name H'cap Gross Nett
Winner            All             Briah Erihe                                                      7         55        48      
Runner Up All Brian Maslen 5 57 52
N.T.P   1st All Alanf Ferrif 1 1 1
N.T.P   9th All Alan Ferrif 1 1 1
N.T.P   10th All Tony Allen 1 1 1
N.T.P   18th All Alan Ferrif                                 1 1 1
 

Sunday Competition

Sunday 11th December 2011                       Stroke Event                                                   Field:  11

 

Result Division Name H'cap Gross Nett
Winner          All                   Antonio Fernandes                                        10          58          48         
Runner Up All Chrissie Bowie 9 60 51
N.T.P   1st All David Pichanick 1 1 1
N.T.P   9th All Antonio Fernandes 1 1 1
N.T.P   10th All Lee Cazaly 1 1 1
N.T.P   18th     All Antonio Fernandes                                 1 1 1
 

Saturday competition

Saturday 10th December 2011                   No competition Held Due To Rain                          

 

 

Sunday Competiton

Sunday 4th December 2011                          Stroke -  Event                                                Field:  10

 

Result Division Name H'cap Gross Nett
Winner   All               Greg Smith                                                      2         53       51     
Runner Up All Antonio Fernandes 11 64 53
N.T.P   1st All Lee Cazaly 1 1 1
N.T.P   9th All Greg Smith 1 1 1
N.T.P   10th All Colleen Hynd 1 1 1
N.T.P   18th     All Stephanie Corless                                 1 1 1
 

Saturday Competiton

Saturday 3rd December 2011                         Stroke Event                                                 Field:  12

 

Result Division Name H'cap Gross Nett
Winner          All              Jim Terry                                                  5      58     53 (ocb)
Runner Up All Mike Bechard 5 58 53
N.T.P   1st All Jim Terry 1 1 1
N.T.P   9th All Bernard Oakley 1 1 1
N.T.P   10th All Alan Ferrif 1 1 1
N.T.P   18th All Merv Dunford                                 1 1 1
 

Sunday Competition

Sunday 27th November 2011                         Stroke Event                                                Field:  10

 

Result Division Name H'cap Gross Nett
Winner     All                   Amanda Lazarus                                                       14      67       53  (ocb)
Runner Up All Lee Cazaly 4 57 53
N.T.P   1st All Drew Pichanick 1 1 1
N.T.P   10th All Chrissie Bowie 1 1 1
N.T.P   18th    All Chrissie Bowie 1 1 1
 

Saturday Competiton

Saturday 26th November 2011                         Stroke Event                                                Field:  9

 

Result Division Name H'cap Gross Nett
Winner     All                 Tim Thompson                                                     9       56     47     
Runner Up All Daniel Mason 9 61 52
N.T.P   1st All Tim Thompson 1 1 1
N.T.P   9th All Daniel Mason 1 1 1
N.T.P   10th All Bud Ryan 1 1 1
N.T.P   18th  All Merv Dunford                                 1 1 1
 

Sunday Competition

Sunday 20th November 2011                        Stroke Event                                                 Field:  14

 

Result Division Name H'cap Gross Nett
Winner         All             James Haigh                                                  6      57    51      
Runner Up All Darryl Gore 4 58 54
N.T.P   1st All Greg Smith 1 1 1
N.T.P   9th All Theresa Bucks 1 1 1
N.T.P   10th All Gwen Cluterbuck 1 1 1
N.T.P   18th All Geoff Smith                             1 1 1
 

Page 1 of 9

lamkin