Please Note

Past Results may not be readable on Mobile Phones

Sunday Competition

Sunday 19th December 2010                        Stroke Event                                                    Field:  5

 

Result Division Name H'cap Gross Nett
Winner
All
Gwen Cluterbuck  

51
50
Runner Up All Colleen Hynd
4 57 53
N.T.P   2nd
All Lee Cazaly 1 1 1
N.T.P   12th
All Colleen Hynd 1 1 1
N.T.P   18th
All Lee Cazaly 1 1 1
 

Saturday Competition

Saturday 18th December 2010                         Stroke Event                                              Field:  13

 

Result Division Name H'cap Gross Nett
Winner           
All           
Bud Ryan                
2
53
51
Runner Up All Alan Ferrif
+3 49 52
N.T.P   1st All Alan Ferrif 1 1 1
N.T.P   9th
All Bud Ryan 1 1 1
N.T.P   12th
All Bud Ryan 1 1 1
N.T.P   18th
All Alan Ferrif       
1 1 1
 

Sunday Competition

Sunday 12th December 2010                           Stroke Event                                                    Field 8

 

Result Division Name H'cap Gross Nett
Winner                       
All                          Colleen Hynd
5         
51          
46          
Runner Up All Jacob Andrews
10 57 47
N.T.P   4th
All Jacob Andrews
1 1 1
N.T.P   8th
All Adam Ross
1 1 1
N.T.P   11th
All Colleen Hynd 1 1 1
N.T.P   17th
All Greg Smith                               
1 1 1
 

Saturday Competition

Saturday 11th December 2010                        Stroke Event                                                  Field:  9

 

Result Division Name H'cap Gross Nett
Winner                        
All                       
Mick Luafutu

55
53 (ocb)
Runner Up All Tony Allen
2 55 53
N.T.P   1st All Merv Dunford
1 1 1
N.T.P   9th
All Alan Ferrif 1 1 1
N.T.P   10th
All Len Nauer 1 1 1
N.T.P   18th
All Gordon Crane                           1 1 1
 

Saturday Competition

Saturday 4th December 2010                       Stroke- Monthly Medal                                     Field:  9

 

Result Division Name H'cap Gross Nett
Winner                
All               
Alan Ferrif                
+3    
48     
51   
Runner Up All Bud Ryan
2 54 52
N.T.P   3rd
All Bud Ryan
1 1 1
N.T.P   8th
All Merv Dunford
1 1 1
N.T.P   9th All Alan Ferrif
1 1 1
N.T.P   16th
All Alan Ferrif         
1 1 1
 

Sunday Competition

Sunday 28th November 2010                                Stroke Event                                             Field:  7

 

Result Division Name H'cap Gross Nett
Winner          All                          James Haigh            
16           62          
46          
Runner Up All Robert Andrews 0 49 49
N.T.P   1st All Jacob Andrews
1 1 1
N.T.P   9th All Jacob Haigh
1 1 1
N.T.P   12th All Jacob Andrews 1 1 1
N.T.P   18th
All Jacob Andrews                               
1 1 1
 

Saturday Competition

Saturday 27th November 2010                                         Stroke Event                                 Field:  5

 

Result Division Name H'cap Gross Nett
Winner          All                          Bud Ryan       
3         
52          
49          
Runner Up All Gordon Crane
0 57 57
N.T.P   1st All Shaun Watson
1 1 1
N.T.P   9th All Bud Ryan
1 1 1
N.T.P  12th All Bud Ryan                               
1 1 1
N.T.P  18th                         All   Gordon Crane
1 1 1
 

Sunday Competition

Sunday 21st November  2010                         Stroke Event                                                   Field:  7

 

Result Division Name H'cap Gross Nett
Winner          All                          Robert Andrews           
+2       
48          
50          
Runner Up All Harriet Posner
6
58 52
N.T.P   1st All Robert Andrews 1 1 1
N.T.P   3rd
All Jacob Andrews 1 1 1
N.T.P   10th
All Jacob Andrews 1 1 1
N.T.P   16th All Lee Cazaly                               
1 1 1
 

Saturday Competition

Saturday 20th November 2010                                  Stroke Event                                      Field:  12

 

Result Division Name H'cap Gross Nett
Winner          All           
Briah Erihe      
9         
58          
49 
Runner Up All Bud Ryan
3 53 50
N.T.P   1st All Jim Terry
1 1 1
N.T.P   3rd All Tony Allen
1 1 1
N.T.P  10th All Bud Ryan
1 1 1
N.T.P  16th All Briah Erihe                               
1 1 1

 

Sunday Competition

Sunday 14th November 2010                             Stroke Event                                              Field:  11

 

Result Division Name H'cap Gross Nett
Winner          All            
Robert Andrews
1         
48          
47          
Runner Up All Kevin Tetsworth
-2 50 52
N.T.P   1st All Robert Andrews 1 1 1
N.T.P   9th All Greg Smith
1 1 1
N.T.P  10th
All Robert Andrews                               
1 1 1
N.T.P  18th                         All   Kevin Tetsworth
1 1 1
 

Page 1 of 10

lamkin