Monthly Medal Sat 5 Jul 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 19

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Denver Everton 6 54 48
Runner Up All Alan Ferrif +3 48 51
N.T.P : 1st All Mick Luafutu      
N.T.P : 9th All Mick Luafutu      
N.T.P : 10th All Denver Everton      
N.T.P : 18th All Jack Grimes      
 

Competition Sun 29 Jun 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 12

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Rowan King 7 59 52 (ocb)
Runner Up All Bill Seymour 4 56 52 (ocb)
N.T.P : 1st All J.P Bechard      
N.T.P : 9th All Deb Holland      
N.T.P : 10th All Bill Seymour      
N.T.P : 18th All Bill Seymour      
 

Competition Sat 28 Jun 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 13

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Stephen Grimes 5 55 50
Runner Up All Alan Ferrif +3 49 52
N.T.P : 1st All Stephen Grimes      
N.T.P : 9th All Jack Grimes      
N.T.P : 10th All Ray Cassells      
N.T.P : 18th All Jason Grimley      
 

Competition Sun 22 Jun 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 8

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Pauline Bishop 9 60 51
Runner Up All Rowan King 7 60 53 (ocb)
N.T.P : 1st All Rowan King      
N.T.P : 9th All Mike Bechard      
N.T.P : 10th All Anna Seymour      
N.T.P : 18th All Rowan King      
 

Competition Sat 21 Jun 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 20

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Mick Luafutu +1 50 51 (ocb)
Runner Up All Jim Terry 4 55 51
N.T.P : 1st All Denver Everton      
N.T.P : 9th All Ray Cassells      
N.T.P : 10th All J.P Bechard (Hole In One)      
N.T.P : 18th All Ray Cassells      
 

Competition Sun 15 Jun 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 16

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Neil Smith 2 52 50 (ocb)
Runner Up All Bill Seymour 5 55 50
N.T.P : 1st All Karen Elliot-Smith      
N.T.P : 9th All Jason Grimley      
N.T.P : 10th All Neil Smith      
N.T.P : 18th All Craig Brown      
 

Competition Sat 14 Jun 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 18

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Liz Thomas 6 58 52 (ocb)
Runner Up All Osmo Turtianen 2 54 52
N.T.P : 1st All Shaun Watson      
N.T.P : 9th All Mick Luafutu      
N.T.P : 10th All Mike Bechard      
N.T.P : 18th All Mick Luafutu      
 

Competition Sun 8 Jun 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 8

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Wilton Maggio 1 52 51
Runner Up All Craig Brown 5 58 53
N.T.P : 1st All Wilton Maggio      
N.T.P : 9th All Kieron Maggio      
N.T.P : 10th All Drew Pichanick      
N.T.P : 18th All Drew Pichanick      
 

Monthly Medal Sat 7 Jun 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 15

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Mick Luafutu Scr 51 51
Runner Up All Matthew O'Keefe 19 72 53
N.T.P : 1st All Merv Dunford      
N.T.P : 9th All Mick Luafutu      
N.T.P : 10th All Bud Ryan      
N.T.P : 18th All Merv Dunford      
 

Monthly Medal Sun 1 Jun 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 13

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Wilton Maggio 1 53 52
Runner Up All David Gilbert 2 56 54
N.T.P : 1st All Gonzaga Castro      
N.T.P : 9th All Gonzaga Castro      
N.T.P : 10th All David Gilbert      
N.T.P : 18th All Ron Hunt      
 

Page 6 of 11