Competition Sun 14 Sep 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 13

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Anna Seymour 10 60 50
Runner Up All Drew Pichanick 6 57 51
N.T.P : 1st All Neil Smith      
N.T.P : 9th All David Pichanick      
N.T.P : 10th All Bill Seymour      
N.T.P : 18th All Kieron Maggio      
 

Competition Sat 13 Sep 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 20

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All David Gilbert 2 52 50
Runner Up All Tim Hoyle +1 50 51
N.T.P : 1st All Gonzaga Castro      
N.T.P : 9th All Tim Hoyle      
N.T.P : 10th All Mike Bechard      
N.T.P : 18th All Ray Cassells      
 

Monthly Medal Sun 7 Sep 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 13

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Pauline Bishop 9 61 52
Runner Up All Deb Holland 14 68 54 (ocb)
N.T.P : 1st All Mike Bechard      
N.T.P : 9th All Rowan King      
N.T.P : 10th All Wilton Maggio      
N.T.P : 18th All Drew Pichanick      
 

Monthly Medal Sat 6 Sep 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 17

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Stephen Grimes 4 55 51
Runner Up All Emma Hossack 15 68 53 (ocb)
N.T.P : 1st All Mike Bechard      
N.T.P : 9th All David Gilbert      
N.T.P : 10th All Ray Cassells      
N.T.P : 18th All Shaun Watson      
 

Competition Sun 31 Aug 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 12

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Moana Gangloff 9 59 50
Runner Up All Isabel Seeto 13 64 51
N.T.P : 1st All Shaun Watson      
N.T.P : 9th All Shaun Watson      
N.T.P : 10th All Neil Smith      
N.T.P : 18th All Mike Bechard      
 

Competition Sat 30 Aug 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 21

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Alan Ferrif +3 47 50
Runner Up All Stephen Grimes 4 56 52
N.T.P : 1st All Alan Ferrif      
N.T.P : 9th All Stephen Hossack      
N.T.P : 10th All Bud Ryan      
N.T.P : 18th All Danny Mason      
 

Competition Sun 24 Aug 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 6

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Anna Seymour 9 62 53
Runner Up All Bill Seymour 5 59 54
N.T.P : 1st All Mike Bechard      
N.T.P : 9th All Bill Seymour (Hole in One)      
N.T.P : 10th All Anna Seymour      
N.T.P : 18th All Bill Seymour      
 

Competition Sun 17 Aug 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 6

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Rowan King 7 58 51 (ocb)
Runner Up All Kieren Maggio 4 55 51
N.T.P : 1st All David Pichanick      
N.T.P : 9th All Kieren Maggio      
N.T.P : 10th All Kieren Maggio      
N.T.P : 18th All Drew Pichanick      
 

Competition Sat 16 Aug 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 6

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Merv Dunford +2 50 52
Runner Up All Liz Thomas 6 62 56 (ocb)
N.T.P : 1st All Merv Dunford      
N.T.P : 9th All Jim Terry      
N.T.P : 10th All Ray Cassells      
N.T.P : 18th All Merv Dunford      
 

Competition Sun 10 Aug 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 14

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Wilton Maggio 1 51 50
Runner Up All Shaun Watson 3 54 51
N.T.P : 1st All Shaun Watson      
N.T.P : 9th All Wilton Maggio      
N.T.P : 10th All J.P Bechard      
N.T.P : 18th All David Pichanick      
 

Page 4 of 11