Competition Sun 28 Dec 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 4

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Drew Pichanick 4 54 50
Runner Up All Kieron Maggio 4 56 52
N.T.P : 1st All Drew Pichanick      
N.T.P : 9th All Drew Pichanick      
N.T.P : 10th All Wilton Maggio      
N.T.P : 18th All David Pichanick      
 

Competition Sat 27 Dec 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 10

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Daniel Mason (o.c.b) 8 62 54
Runner Up All Matthew O'Keefe (o.c.b) 15 69 54
N.T.P : 1st All Liz Thomas      
N.T.P : 9th All Stephen Leflay      
N.T.P : 10th All Alan Ferrif      
N.T.P : 18th All Jason Grimley      
 

Competition Sun 21 Dec 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 16

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Craig Brown 5 54 49
Runner Up All Drew Pichanick 5 55 50 (ocb)
N.T.P : 1st All J.P Bechard      
N.T.P : 9th All Jason Grimley      
N.T.P : 10th All Simon Scott      
N.T.P : 18th All Simon Scott      
 

Competition Sat 20 Dec 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 13

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Matthew O'Keefe 18 65 47
Runner Up All Simon Scott +1 50 51 (ocb)
N.T.P : 1st All Ray Cassells      
N.T.P : 9th All Merv Dunford      
N.T.P : 10th All Jason Grimley      
N.T.P : 18th All Jason Grimley      
 

Competiton Sun 14 Dec 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 8

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Julie Brown 1 51 50
Runner Up All Bill Seymour 4 55 51
N.T.P : 1st All Shaun Watson      
N.T.P : 9th All        
N.T.P : 10th All Debbie Holland      
N.T.P : 18th All Bill Seymour      
 

Competition Sat 13 Dec 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 9

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Jason Grimley +1 50 51 (ocb)
Runner Up All Shaun Watson 2 53 51
N.T.P : 1st All Jason Grimley      
N.T.P : 9th All Danny Mason      
N.T.P : 10th All Mick Luafutu      
N.T.P : 18th All Liz Thomas      
 

Monthly Medal Sun 7 Dec 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 9

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Neil Smith 1 51 50
Runner Up All J.P Bechard 2 54 52
N.T.P : 1st All Geoff Smith      
N.T.P : 9th All        
N.T.P : 10th All J.P Bechard      
N.T.P : 18th All Gonzaga Castro      
 

Monthly Medal Sat 6 Dec 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 11

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Stephen Hossack 10 61 51
Runner Up All Liz Thomas 5 58 53
N.T.P : 1st All Mick Luafutu      
N.T.P : 9th All David Gilbert      
N.T.P : 10th All Tony Guinan      
N.T.P : 18th All Jason Grimley      

m

 

Competition Sun 30 Nov 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 12

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Ron Hunt 6 54 48
Runner Up All Drew Pichanick 5 57 52 (ocb)
N.T.P : 1st All Jason Grimley      
N.T.P : 9th All Karen Elliot-Smith      
N.T.P : 10th All Wilton Maggio      
N.T.P : 18th All Ron Hunt      
 

Competition Sat 29 Nov 2014

Stroke Event

Field : 12

ResultDivisionNameH'capGrossNett
Winner All Emma Hossack 11 63 52
Runner Up All Bud Ryan 1 54 53 (ocb)
N.T.P : 1st All Merv Dunford      
N.T.P : 9th All Alan Ferrif      
N.T.P : 10th All Molly Gilbert      
N.T.P : 18th All J.P Bechard      
 

Page 1 of 11